Mobie.In mobie.in

Indiancinima.Mobie.In

indiancinima.mobie.in receives about 3,860 unique visitors and 5,790 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $14.03/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,117.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank indiancinima.mobie.in is ranked number 116,122 in the world and 0.000772% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Woodbridge, NJ, 07095, United States and links to network IP address 54.36.30.32. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 156 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mobie.in in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is indiancinima.mobie.in?

3.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,860
Monthly Unique Visitors:
115,800
Pages per Visit:
1.50
Daily Pageviews:
5,790
Alexa Rank:
116,122 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000772%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 33.6%39.5%20918
Indonesia 21.1%17.3%8698
United States 7.9%7.3%211943
Viet Nam 4.0%4.3%14892
Nigeria 3.7%4.3%18880
United Kingdom 3.6%3.8%107349
Pakistan 2.8%2.9%26871
Germany 2.3%2.1%182883
Brazil 2.1%1.4%110163
Singapore 2.1%3.8%24972
Bangladesh 1.0%1.1%27233
South Africa 1.0%1.2%60565
Thailand 0.6%0.9%65640

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
liveresult.mobie.in
20.73%14.73%1.0
fz***.mobie.in
8.27%8.90%1.6
sonma.mobie.in
5.02%4.66%1.4
pchacks.mobie.in
4.51%3.09%1.0
deenali.mobie.in
2.30%1.57%1
livedraw.mobie.in
1.84%1.29%1
mukeshwap.mobie.in
1.76%1.57%1
***sdanet.mobie.in
1.71%1.17%1
paitotogel.mobie.in
1.59%1.14%1.1
datubolon.mobie.in
1.50%1.03%1.0
apperwap.mobie.in
1.42%0.97%1
star11kmt.mobie.in
1.34%0.92%1
banbuaboy.mobie.in
0.96%0.66%1
tegenelia.mobie.in
0.84%0.66%1
assunnah.mobie.in
0.71%0.49%1
tamilvilla.mobie.in
0.63%0.43%1
labirin.mobie.in
0.59%0.40%1
kakrandu57.mobie.in
0.42%0.29%1
theza2.mobie.in
0.42%0.29%1
kenhvh.mobie.in
0.38%1.46%6
kumik.mobie.in
0.25%0.46%3
ngehe-liker.mobie.in
0.21%0.43%3
OTHER
0%53.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush indiancinima.mobie.in
SEMrush
Domain:
  indiancinima.mobie.in
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is indiancinima.mobie.in?

Facebook:
  460
Google +:
  18
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much indiancinima.mobie.in can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$14.03
Monthly Revenue:
$420.90
Yearly Revenue:
$5,120.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 423$4.85
India 2,287$3.66
United Kingdom 220$1.37
Indonesia 1,002$1.23
Singapore 220$0.66
Nigeria 249$0.65
Germany 122$0.59
South Africa 69$0.31
Viet Nam 249$0.18
Pakistan 168$0.18
Brazil 81$0.14
Thailand 52$0.13
Bangladesh 64$0.09

How much money do indiancinima.mobie.in lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$98.81
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,202.23
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,511
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
45,330
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
551,521
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 640$1.02
United States 76$0.87
Indonesia 581$0.71
United Kingdom 35$0.22
Singapore 64$0.19
Germany 35$0.17
Pakistan 54$0.06
Nigeria 5$0.01
Brazil 5$0.01
Thailand 3$0.01
Viet Nam 10$0.01
South Africa 1$0.01
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is indiancinima.mobie.in worth?

Website Value:
$6,117.45

Where is indiancinima.mobie.in hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.36.30.32
ASN:
AS57172 
ISP:
Global Layer B.V. 
Server Location:
Woodbridge
NJ
07095
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.36.30.32

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does indiancinima.mobie.in load?

Average Load Time:
(1252 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,026 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/a122/Facebook…012-picsay.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/a122/vijay-aw…ing-500x70.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/ani/fondomenu.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/a122/banner.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/aaaaas/tmp-cam-1821436857.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/ani/VvvIHplRu…3TgM2wh900.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/ani/instgram.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/How-To-Make-M…r-Facebook.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://indiancinima.mobie.in/xtgem_template.css?v=1431998071
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Fugaz+One

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 148.6KiB (47% reduction).

Compressing http://indiancinima.mobie.in/aaaaas/tmp-cam-1821436857.jpg could save 51.7KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://indiancinima.mobie.in/a122/banner.jpg could save 49.3KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://indiancinima.mobie.in/fg/tmp-cam--1856193307.jpg could save 35.2KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing http://indiancinima.mobie.in/a122/Facebook-July2012-picsay.jpg could save 9.5KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://indiancinima.mobie.in/ani/tmp-cam--1043616088_1.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://img.phone.baidu.com/public/uploads/store_7/0/1/b/01b803b3b24817b50aed4c67b4da2d80.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/contest winner_s">Contest Winner s</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <form id="u_0_0">Like1.2K</form> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <button id="u_0_1" type="submit" class="inlineBlock _2tga _49ve">Like1.2K</button> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="answer1" type="radio" name="answer"> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <label for="answer1">அஜித்: 14091497 ( 61.8% )</label> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="submit" class="xt_button"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.wha…***?via=preview">Unseen video (Download )</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.65 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://mobj.space/fonts/Roboto-Light-webfont.woff (expiration not specified)
http://mobj.space/js/0/xtgecom087N6.js (expiration not specified)
http://xtgem.com/js/page_templates.js (expiration not specified)

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 938B (35% reduction).

Minifying http://indiancinima.mobie.in/xtgem_template.css?v=1431998071 could save 938B (35% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 620B (23% reduction).

Minifying http://xtgem.com/__xt_authbar?data=eyJ1cmwiOiJodHRwOlwvXC9pbmRpYW5jaW5pbWEubW9iaWUuaW5cL2luZGV4IiwibG9nZ2VkX2luIjpmYWxzZSwiZG9tYWluIjoiaW5kaWFuY2luaW1hLm1vYmllLmluIiwicG9zaXRpb24iOnsiYWJzb2x1dGUiOiJmaXhlZCJ9fQ== could save 620B (23% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  29
Vendor reliability:
  29
Privacy:
  29
Child safety:
  40

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

indiancinima.mobie.in does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

indiancinima.mobie.in does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Vary: Host,Accept-Encoding
P3P: CP="Not supported"
Set-Cookie: _xta_uid=e3fa8570a2c1ddfc4b87ad6a968d8558; expires=Wed, 24-Apr-2019 11:19:09 GMT; Max-Age=63072000; path=/; domain=.mobie.in; httponly
Set-Cookie: _xta_vid=cadf75***4835da1e9afd018f37267ba0-1493032749; expires=Mon, 24-Apr-2017 11:49:09 GMT; Max-Age=1800; path=/; domain=.mobie.in; httponly
Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-cache=Set-Cookie, proxy-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Wed, 17 Sep 1975 21:32:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Mon, 24 Apr 2017 11:19:09 GMT
X-Varnish: 689563636
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Robots-Tag: Crawl-delay: 10

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 54.36.30.32 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 156 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with mobie.in in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
indiancinima.mobie.in widget